Saturday, May 30, 2009

HELLO, HATERS..!!

I was at the loose end, so I came up with an idea to read some oldies posts of mine. And then I came across to this contriversial posts:




and

WHY DID I CHANGE MY URL



And I was like... WOW!!
That posts really reminded me the days back then when I still had lots of haters. They loved to drop negative and trashy comments, and I thought I really had to delete all of their comments in order to keep this blog 'clean'. Until I stoped doing that and just left them there, giving them some fun.

But hey, look at me now! I still have lots of haters, anyway. Two days ago, one of my friends told me that people loved to mock me and make fun of me behind my back, just because they didn't like me. And I was like, OKAAAAY!!! Should I care?

YOU HAVE YOUR OWN RIGHT TO HATE ME. And so do I! I have my own right to hate you as well. Screw you! Just make fun of me behind my back, and do anything you want to do behind my back! What a bunch of stupid cowards!

Do you really think that I am gonna act like one of your friends who allegedly wants to SHOW PEOPLE OFF HOW TEMPRAMENTAL HE IS? Hello?? Are you still in this world?

I have an immune system against people's mockeries, satires, and slanders. I am INVULNERABLE. Seriously, no joke! So once again, just keep on gossiping and making fun of me behind my back! Do you really think someone like me would give even a single damn to someone like you? Spank your own butt!

You know what, I have my precious friends, who never gloat upon my sadness, who never harry me terribly, who never make me queasy, and who never alienate me jus because I fraternize with another scamps!
They would love to support me and guide me, they are always beside me, in everysinglestupidthing I do. *Okay, don't fly yourself to the moon, bestfriends! lol*
See how incommensurable we are?

OGH, I CURSE YOU TO GET DYSENTERY!!!!

*How the hell did my room temperature get so hot suddenly? Fiuh! I am so fervent!*


"...Sumtimes people are willing to do anything they hate just to hurt you; make you cry; or even kill you.
I think that's the way the world runs.
I mean to the end..."

Andreas Winfrey


p.s : my blog had reached 2.000 visitors on 26th of May!! Thank you for visiting my blog, people! Love you much! And, oh yeah, you too, haters. Thank you.

Photobucket

CLICK HERE TO SHARE THIS POST TO FACEBOOK

Reactions:

2 comments:

ViNaaa said...

ahahaiii..! man, dolo aja kita masi muda critanya..masi berkobar2..wakakak.. i miss those days.. lol..

gw ngakak pas baca 'don't fly urself to the moon bestfriends..' lol

eh nde twitter lo kok bagus si?Wkakaak gw punya gembel

NdReAz said...

ahaaa. yea, i kinda miss those time, and those haters. LOL

Yups, twitter widgets gue dapet. get aja!!