Thursday, October 2, 2008

YOU'RE NOT THAT GOOD EITHER..!!

I currently hate someone right now, and when i hate someone, im gonna tell the world about them. So, mmm.. since this blog is really famous, so im writing to tell u all about this 'nice' person.

So, this person thinks that he is the best. He can only criticizes other, and think that he's better than anyone else.

But lemme tell u all, HE IS NOT!

Well, its okay if u want to critize me or other, or your parents or whoever u think u care about, but could u just do it in a nice kind of way? Do your parents never teach u how to say hello first, and have a lil chit chat first?

Well, you're not the professional one, and me neither.

I suck, i know it. And im still learning. LEARNING FROM THE BEST.

Once again, i tell u, I'd love to be criticized, but in a nice kind of way. And everybody does.

And hey, do u think this criticising thing is the only reason why i hate u? You're wrong.

You've been soooooo annoying with those 'hi' and then 'ngga apa-apa' things. That is annoying. really annoying.

This is the secret, gentleman, IM NOT THE ONLY PERSON WHO HATES YOU.

Open up your eyes, and see! Count how many people hate you, handsome.

And....

WHO ARE YOU BY THE WAY?

CLICK HERE TO SHARE THIS POST TO FACEBOOK

Reactions:

2 comments:

ViNaaa said...

ck ck ck..dah nde..jgn marah2 lagi..nanti gw suru nyet plokkkk..hahaha

amelia olen said...

ini sapa ya ngmg2 yg diomongin? haha. olen kepo